Ergebnis Anfänger 2019

3 Lorenzen Hinrich Meadowlime Betydelig Boorlem 9 8 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 97 97 0 v 1  
44 Eggersglüß Heike Summer Sensation's Boy like daddy 10 10 10 9 10 7 7 10 10 10 93 93 0 v 2 n.S.
11 Jebsen Kristof New Era de la Source aux Elfes 10 9 9 9 10 6 10 10 10 10 93 93 0 v 3  
48 Meinecke Ann-Christin Gonner von Rethwischhöh 10 8 9 9 7 9 10 8 10 10 90 90 0 s.g. 4  
26 Fölser Margit Vicco umbra fida 6 7 10 4 10 10 10 10 7 10 84 84 0 s.g. 5  
7 Lorenzen Birte Arwen von der Wichmannsburg 8 9 8 7 4 8 10 9 10 10 83 83 0 s.g. 6  
34 Tiemann Melanie Moving Power Always In Your Heart 10 10 6 9 7 8 10 10 6 6 82 82 0 s.g. 7  
29 Schulte im Walde Nicole Bella vom blauen Walde 8 8 6 7 6 8 8 9 9 10 79 79 0 g 8  
8 Bauschmann Anne Fuzzy Flatmate Auguste 7 7 4 9 7 9 10 8 10 7 78 78 0 g 9  
31 Behn Sabine Glow After Dark Be Mr. Coolwater 8 9 10 1 10 9 10 9 6 6 78 78 0 g 9  
33 Greger Dajana Mallardflight A Joyful Moonworker 7 10 9 9 10 9 6 2 6 10 78 78 0 g 9  
13 Besser Eyleen Summer Sensation's Blue May 9 8 6 6 9 10 5 8 9 4 74 74 0 g 12  
5 Baade Andrea Meadowlime Beslutsom Mila 7 6 7 6 10 7 9 8 10 1 71 71 0 g 13  
14 Bohn Stephanie Carus terra marique 9 8 6 3 10 4 10 10 8 1 69 69 0 g 14  
18 Wintz Jens Whispering Wind Kindly Fryda 8 1 7 9 9 7 1 10 9 8 69 69 0 g 14  
53 Milz Anja Skeppartorps The Future Is Mine 10 5 0 6 10 7 8 0 10 0 56 0 3 n.b. 16  
28 Semmler Sigrid Hayden of Semmlers Black Treasure 9 8 0 10 10 10 8 10 10 10 85 0 1 n.b. 17  
22 Udo Lidy Flat Fellows Don't Stop Me Now  9 10 8 8 10 9 0 9 9 10 82 0 1 n.b. 18  
17 Deiters Birgit Keep an eye on AHA's Ida 9 8 9 0 9 7 10 10 9 10 81 0 1 n.b. 19  
19 Kerkeling Christoph Danica vom blauen Walde 8 7 9 9 10 10 0 8 10 10 81 0 1 n.b. 19  
32 Schild Sandra Calliope terra marique 8 10 5 10 9 0 10 10 10 8 80 0 1 n.b. 21  
49 Behrend Ingrid Summercastle's Captain Sunshine 9 9 10 9 8 5 8 0 10 10 78 0 1 n.b. 22  
21 Schönfeld Stephanie Beautyfield's James T. Kirk 0 0 10 9 6 7 10 10 10 10 72 0 2 n.b. 23  
10 Kremers-Laas Kerstin Pride of Greenyard A Kind of Magic 9 8 7 2 9 8 0 10 8 8 69 0 1 n.b. 24  
45 Eichler Matthias u. Kirsten Pride of Greenyard A Unique Sunshine 0 0 10 9 9 8 5 9 10 9 69 0 2 n.b. 24  
51 Duda Claus-Eckhard Appletini von der Mönchsquelle 10 1 10 10 9 10 0 6 10 0 66 0 2 n.b. 26  
25 Wiemer Stefanie Stoneyard's dark velvet Rock with me 0 0 10 10 10 4 10 0 10 10 64 0 3 n.b. 27  
47 Lindenbauer Karl-Heinz Harrison of Semmlers Black Treasure 0 0 10 8 5 0 10 10 9 10 62 0 3 n.b. 28  
15 Tannemaat Esther Covellyn's Double Wish by Wfs 0 0 9 6 3 10 0 10 10 10 58 0 3 n.b. 29  
23 Klinger Martina Phoebe's black Dolphins Berlioz 0 0 7 7 0 8 9 9 9 9 58 0 3 n.b. 29  
30 Leimbach Brigitte Harriette of Semmlers Black Treasure 0 10 0 6 0 9 10 10 9 4 58 0 3 n.b. 29  
1 Doppelgatz Kirsten Ville-Sian von den Bestthorritzen 5 4 0 6 6 9 8 10 9 0 57 0 2 n.b. 32  
27 Prester Annette Flatdiaries About Suna 7 6 1 6 6 7 10 0 0 0 43 0 3 n.b. 33  
50 Sommerburg Cordula Pride of Greenyard A Secret of Success 0 0 0 0 6 9 10 0 8 9 42 0 5 n.b. 34  
52 Kroos Christin Baltic Buccaneer's Beautiful Malin 0 0 7 2 10 2 10 0 10 0 41 0 4 n.b. 35  
2 Heckmann Antoinette French-Quarter-Friend's Eclipse 0 0 0 0 7 2 10 6 5 10 40 0 4 n.b. 36  
46 Rode Ulrike Always by my Side Adorable Ivy 10 0 0 0 9 8 0 0 10 3 40 0 5 n.b. 36  
20 Geerken Gaby Bin Suna's Ylvie ut Soebenbargen 10 1 1 0 9 0 0 0 9 4 34 0 4 n.b. 38  
12 Herforth Pia Air Mail von der Mönchsquelle 7 0 0 4 6 0 0 0 10 0 27 0 6 n.b. 39  
4 Siebrecht Barbara Enne aus dem Osten Holsteins 0 0 0 0 6 4 6 0 0 0 16 0 7 n.b. 40  
9 Weiß Deborah Keep an eye on AHA's Grischa Benu 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 8 n.b. 41  
35 Komp Ute Keep an eye on AHA's Grace Ilvy 1 1 0 0 2 0 10 8 10 10 42 0 3 n.b. 42  
36 Malz Ralf Telurn Coming Home 0 0 0 8 2 0 3 0 10 8 31 0 5 n.b. 43  
37 Hülsmann Cornelia Beautyfield's Ice Age 10 8 9 10 5 10 0 10 0 10 72 0 2 n.b. 44  
38 Wekking Mieke Flat Fellows Fairy Floss 1 10 10 10 8 5 0 10 6 10 70 0 1 n.b. 45  
39 Rosenberger Tanja Diamondflats Against the Wind 7 8 7 10 10 0 8 5 6 8 69 0 1 n.b. 46  
40 Rodeck Kerstin CH Beautyfield's Earendil 10 10 10 10 10 0 10 10 10 10 90 0 1 n.b. 47  
41 Malz Ralf Black Mica's Unlimited 8 0 7 0 8 6 10 10 8 8 65 0 2 n.b. 48  
42 Schute Yvonne Amazonas von der Mönchsquelle         0 0 9 9 10 8 0 0 2 n.b. 49