Ergebnis Fortgeschrittene 2019

Start- Nr. Nachname Vorname Name des Hundes Aufg 1 Aufg 2 Aufg 3 Aufg 4 Aufg 5 Punkte
Wertung
Nullrunde Prädikat Platz  
Theuerk Theuerk Schröder Schröder Sonderg  
T 1 T 2 T 1 T 2 T 1 T 2 T 1 T 2 T 1 T 2  
10 Martensen Sandra Phoebe's black Dolphins Aki 10 10 1 17 10 10 7 10 7 10 92 0 v 1  
30 Schellmann Claudia Baleni terra marique 9 5 1 14 10 10 9 9 10 8 85 0 s.g. 2  
26 Jäger Lars Basko Blue Fauna vom Alstertal 10 10 1 14 7 10 7 9 10 6 84 0 s.g. 3 n.S
12 Ebel Cordula Avid Sky von den Emsauen 10 10 1 17 4 10 3 10 10 9 84 0 s.g. 4  
11 Triebler Marita Flatgold's Firebird 7 10 1 19 10 5 4 10 7 10 83 0 s.g. 5  
31 Mewis Cornelia Flatgold's Dragonheart 3 8 1 16 10 8 8 10 10 6 80 0 g 6  
20 Beissel Helge Widar-Sian von den Bestthorritzen 3 4 1 19 8 8 8 10 9 8 78 0 g 7  
15 Senghaas Ines Lemon Drop Ashes of St. Helens 8 10 1 7 10 1 10 10 10 10 77 0 g 8  
1 Hagemeier Thomas Ares terra marique 5 8 1 17 5 5 6 10 10 4 71 0 g 9  
32 Deiters Birgit Keep an eye on AHA's Gundel 4 10 1 14 8 8 4 5 8 7 69 0 g 10  
7 Höffken Ingrid Dark Noble's Journey to your Heart 4 10 1 19 0 0 10 10 10 8 0 2 n.b. 11  
4 Dieckow Andreas Flatdiaries About Amira 5 10 1 13 8 7 0 10 10 7 0 1 n.b. 12  
13 Bilkenroth Hanna French-Quarter-Friend's Etoile 4 0 1 19 9 6 4 8 10 8 0 1 n.b. 13  
22 Hagemeier Thomas Brix terra marique 5 8 1 12 6 10 9 9 6 0 0 1 n.b. 14  
19 Blum Claudia Mavisflight Joe the Gentleman 5 10 1 18 0 0 1 10 10 9 0 2 n.b. 15  
27 Kroos Christin Anfjördis's Aenna ut Soebenbargen 8 10 1 6 4 8 7 0 10 9 0 1 n.b. 16  
21 Heckmann Antoinette French-Quarter-Friend's Cannelle 0 0 1 4 10 10 7 6 9 8 0 2 n.b. 17  
28 von Marcard Micaela Phoebe's black Dolphins Bright Moon 7 1 1 19 0 10 0 0 9 7 0 3 n.b. 18  
3 Kluth Nadja Denise Hunterview Anniversary 0 0 1 17 2 2 10 9 8 4 0 2 n.b. 19  
29 Ristau Michaela Amica Frieda terra marique 5 7 1 19 0 0 0 0 10 10 0 4 n.b. 20  
25 Laas Andreas Share the moments with Black Fjell 0 0 1 19 6 7 0 0 9 9 0 4 n.b. 21  
35 Sieler Maren Arico terra marique 4 7 1 6 6 4 7 7 9 0 0 1 n.b. 21  
9 Bernhardt Friderun Anfjördis's Anton ut Soebenbargen 6 10 1 5 0 0 5 5 10 6 0 2 n.b. 23  
17 Sennekamp Stephanie Phaidra umbra fida 8 9 1 7 0 0 5 8 10 0 0 3 n.b. 23  
34 Schild Sandra Betula terra marique 7 10 1 18 0 0 1 8 0 0 0 4 n.b. 25  
14 Stich-Schlack Petra Rubaron's He's my fellow Booker 0 0 1 10 0 0 7 10 10 5 0 4 n.b. 26  
23 Siebrecht Barbara Detje aus dem Osten Holsteins 0 0 1 15 0 0 4 5 10 8 0 4 n.b. 26  
6 Galanis Daniela Bayou terra marique 0 0 1 18 0 0 7 0 9 7 0 5 n.b. 28  
2 Dieckow Beate Flatadventure's Art of love 0 0 1 19 0 0 5 8 2 5 0 4 n.b. 29  
8 Schulz Brigitte Beta Fauna vom Alstertal 0 0 0 0 3 10 7 10 8 0 0 5 n.b. 30  
33 Jebsen Kristof Seaheart Arabella 8 10 0 0 0 3 0 0 10 0 0 6 n.b. 31  
5 Jelen Nicole Blake Utopy of Rimmlingen 0 0 1 19 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 7 n.b. 32  
16 Becker Kristina Alva Laurina terra marique                     0 0 n.b. 33  
18 Doppelgatz Kirsten Ville-Sian von den Bestthorritzen                     0 0 n.b. 33  
24 Pfeifer Birgit Whispering Wind It's time for Dory                     0 0 n.b. 33