Teilnehmer und Gruppeneinteilung Fortgeschrittene

Fortgeschrittene Gruppe 1        
1 Hagemeier Thomas Ares terra marique Rüde 19.6.2013
2 Dieckow Beate Flatadventure's Art of love Hündin 29.11.2010
3 Kluth Nadja Denise Hunterview Anniversary Hündin 23.4.2015
4 Dieckow Andreas Flatdiaries About Amira Hündin 21.11.2014
5 Jelen Nicole Blake Utopy of Rimmlingen Rüde 24.3.2015
6 Galanis Daniela Bayou terra marique Rüde 28.8.2015
7 Höffken Ingrid Dark Noble's Journey to your Heart Hündin 5.2.2015
  Gruppe 2        
8 Schulz Brigitte Beta Fauna vom Alstertal Hündin 25.5.2014
9 Bernhardt Friderun Anfjördis's Anton ut Soebenbargen Rüde 16.3.2013
10 Martensen Sandra Phoebe's black Dolphins Aki Rüde 19.4.2015
11 Triebler Marita Flatgold's Firebird Hündin 10.1.2015
12 Ebel Cordula Avid Sky von den Emsauen Hündin 27.8.2016
13 Bilkenroth Hanna French-Quarter-Friend's Etoile Hündin 9.8.2016
14 Stich-Schlack Petra Rubaron's He's my fellow Booker Rüde 30.5.2013
  Gruppe 3        
15 Senghaas Ines Lemon Drop Ashes of St. Helens Hündin 4.1.2014
16 Becker Kristina Alva Laurina terra marique Hündin 19.06.2013
17 Sennekamp Stephanie Phaidra umbra fida Hündin 13.1.2015
18 Doppelgatz Kirsten Ville-Sian von den Bestthorritzen Rüde 21.2.2014
19 Blum Claudia Mavisflight Joe the Gentleman Rüde 13.10.2010
20 Beissel Helge Widar-Sian von den Bestthorritzen Rüde 3.8.2014
21 Heckmann Antoinette French-Quarter-Friend's Cannelle Hündin 21.7.2012
  Gruppe 4        
22 Hagemeier Thomas Brix terra marique Rüde 28.8.2015
23 Siebrecht Barbara Detje aus dem Osten Holsteins Hündin 13.10.2012
24 Pfeifer Birgit Whispering Wind It's time for Dory Hündin 31.5.2013
25 Laas Andreas Share the moments with Black Fjell Rüde 4.7.2013
26 Jäger Lars Basko Blue Fauna vom Alstertal Rüde 25.5.2014
27 Kroos Christin Anfjördis's Aenna ut Soebenbargen Hündin 16.3.2013
28 von Marcard Micaela Phoebe's black Dolphins Bright Moon Hündin 14.11.2016
  Gruppe 5        
29 Ristau Michaela Amica Frieda terra marique Hündin 19.6.2013
30 Schellmann Claudia Baleni terra marique Hündin 28.8.2015
32 Deiters Birgit Keep an eye on AHA's Gundel Hündin 1.8.2014
33 Jebsen Kristof Seaheart Arabella Hündin 3.1.2013
34 Schild Sandra Betula terra marique Hündin 28.8.2015
35 Sieler Maren Arico terra marique Rüde 19.6.2013
36 Mewis Cornelia Flatgold's Dragonheart Rüde 17.6.2013
Posted in Aktuelles zu 2019, Teilnehmer Gruppeneinteilung.